ZZL Pabianice

MISTRZ POLSKI 2017

Niedźwiadki

II MIEJSCE

MEDICUS Lublin

III MIEJSCE

Soccer Białystok

IV MIEJSCE

Grupa A

  1. Niedźwiadki
  2. WIL Warszawa
  3. FCL Silesia
  4. ZZL Pabianice
  5. Toruń
  6. BIL Bydgoszcz
  7. Kielce

Grupa B

  1. Soccer Białystok
  2. Medyk Zabrze
  3. WMIL OLSZTYN
  4. MEDICUS Lublin
  5. OIL Warszawa
  6. OIL Częstochowa
  7. OIL Rzeszów

Niedźwiadki

WIL Warszawa

FCL Silesia

ZZL Pabianice

Toruń

BIL Bydgoszcz

Kielce

Soccer Białystok

Medyk Zabrze

WMIL OLSZTYN

MEDICUS Lublin

OIL Warszawa

OIL Częstochowa

OIL Rzeszów

Wyniki meczów


Lp.GodzinaZestawienie drużynWynik
SOBOTA
1 - Niedźwiadki WIL Warszawa 1 : 0
2 08:54 - 09:14 FCL Silesia ZZL Pabianice 1 : 3
3 09:16 - 09:36 Soccer Białystok Medyk Zabrze 1 : 1
4 09:38 - 09:58 WMIL OLSZTYN MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 1
5 10:00 - 10:20 Toruń BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 1
6 10:22 - 10:42 OIL Warszawa OIL Częstochowa 3 : 2
7 10:44 - 11:04 Niedźwiadki FCL Silesia 4 : 0
8 11:06 - 11:26 WIL Warszawa ZZL Pabianice 2 : 2
9 11:28 - 11:48 Soccer Białystok WMIL OLSZTYN 2 : 1
10 11:50 - 12:10 OIL Częstochowa MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 3
11 12:12 - 12:32 Toruń Kielce 2 : 2
12 12:34 - 12:54 OIL Warszawa Medyk Zabrze 0 : 3
13 12:56 - 13:16 Niedźwiadki ZZL Pabianice 2 : 4
14 13:18 - 13:38 WIL Warszawa FCL Silesia 3 : 0
15 13:40 - 14:00 Soccer Białystok MEDICUS Lublin 3 : 4
16 14:02 - 14:22 Medyk Zabrze WMIL OLSZTYN 2 : 0
17 14:24 - 14:44 BIL Bydgoszcz Kielce 2 : 2
18 14:46 - 15:06 OIL Częstochowa OIL Rzeszów 1 : 0
19 15:08 - 15:28 Niedźwiadki Toruń 0 : 0
20 15:30 - 15:50 WIL Warszawa BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 6
21 15:52 - 16:12 Soccer Białystok OIL Warszawa 2 : 0
22 16:14 - 16:34 Medyk Zabrze OIL Częstochowa 1 : 1
23 16:36 - 16:56 FCL Silesia Kielce 0 : 3
24 16:58 - 17:18 WMIL OLSZTYN OIL Rzeszów 1 : 0
25 17:20 - 17:40 Niedźwiadki BIL Bydgoszcz 3 : 0
26 17:42 - 18:02 WIL Warszawa Toruń 0 : 1
27 18:04 - 18:24 Soccer Białystok OIL Częstochowa 5 : 0
28 18:26 - 18:46 OIL Rzeszów OIL Warszawa 1 : 7
NIEDZIELA
29 08:00 - 08:20 ZZL Pabianice Kielce 0 : 1
30 08:22 - 08:42 MEDICUS Lublin OIL Rzeszów 3 : 0
31 08:44 - 09:04 Niedźwiadki Kielce 2 : 1
32 09:06 - 09:26 Soccer Białystok OIL Rzeszów 3 : 2
33 09:28 - 09:48 FCL Silesia Toruń 1 : 1
34 09:50 - 10:10 MEDICUS Lublin Medyk Zabrze 2 : 0
35 10:12 - 10:32 WMIL OLSZTYN OIL Warszawa 2 : 0
36 10:34 - 10:54 ZZL Pabianice BIL Bydgoszcz 1 : 0
37 10:56 - 11:16 WIL Warszawa Kielce 1 : 0
38 11:18 - 11:38 Medyk Zabrze OIL Rzeszów 1 : 3
39 11:40 - 12:00 WMIL OLSZTYN OIL Częstochowa 3 : 2
40 12:02 - 12:22 ZZL Pabianice Toruń 4 : 0
41 12:24 - 12:44 FCL Silesia BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 3
42 12:46 - 13:06 MEDICUS Lublin OIL Warszawa 3 : 0
Półfinały
43 13:20 - 13:40 MEDICUS Lublin Niedźwiadki 1 (3) : 1 (4)
44 13:42 - 14:02 Soccer Białystok ZZL Pabianice 2 (3) : 2 (4)
Finały
45 14:20 - 14:40 MEDICUS Lublin Soccer Białystok :
46 14:42 - 15:02 Niedźwiadki ZZL Pabianice 0 : 4