Niedźwiadki

MISTRZ POLSKI 2016

Soccer Białystok

II MIEJSCE

MEDICUS Lublin

III MIEJSCE

OIL Rzeszów

IV MIEJSCE

Grupa A

  1. Niedźwiadki
  2. Kielce
  3. WIL Warszawa
  4. MEDICUS Lublin
  5. Klub STL
  6. BIL Bydgoszcz
  7. Medyk Zabrze

Grupa B

  1. KPPMK Mediraty
  2. OIL Warszawa
  3. WMIL OLSZTYN
  4. Soccer Białystok
  5. OIL Rzeszów
  6. Toruń
  7. FCL Silesia

Niedźwiadki

Kielce

WIL Warszawa

MEDICUS Lublin

Klub STL

BIL Bydgoszcz

Medyk Zabrze

KPPMK Mediraty

OIL Warszawa

WMIL OLSZTYN

Soccer Białystok

OIL Rzeszów

Toruń

FCL Silesia

Wyniki meczów


Lp.GodzinaZestawienie drużynWynik
SOBOTA
1 08:32 - 08:46 Niedźwiadki Kielce 2 : 0
2 08:48 - 09:02 OIL Częstochowa WIL Warszawa :
3 09:04 - 09:18 KPPMK Mediraty OIL Warszawa 1 : 1
4 09:20 - 09:34 WMIL OLSZTYN Soccer Białystok 0 : 1
5 09:36 - 09:50 MEDICUS Lublin Klub STL 2 : 0
6 09:52 - 10:06 BIL Bydgoszcz Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
7 10:08 - 10:22 WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec OIL Rzeszów :
8 10:24 - 10:38 Toruń FCL Silesia 2 : 0
9 10:40 - 10:54 Niedźwiadki OIL Częstochowa :
10 10:56 - 11:10 Kielce WIL Warszawa 0 : 2
11 11:12 - 11:26 KPPMK Mediraty WMIL OLSZTYN 0 : 0
12 11:28 - 11:42 OIL Warszawa Soccer Białystok 1 : 3
13 11:44 - 11:58 MEDICUS Lublin BIL Bydgoszcz 2 : 2
14 12:00 - 12:14 Klub STL Medyk Zabrze 0 : 0
15 12:16 - 12:30 WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec Toruń :
16 12:32 - 12:46 OIL Rzeszów FCL Silesia 5 : 0
17 12:48 - 13:02 Niedźwiadki WIL Warszawa 1 : 0
18 13:04 - 13:18 Kielce OIL Częstochowa :
19 13:20 - 13:34 KPPMK Mediraty Soccer Białystok 1 : 1
20 13:36 - 13:50 OIL Warszawa WMIL OLSZTYN 2 : 0
21 13:52 - 14:06 MEDICUS Lublin Medyk Zabrze 3 : 1
22 14:08 - 14:22 Klub STL BIL Bydgoszcz 1 : 2
23 14:24 - 14:38 WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec FCL Silesia :
24 14:40 - 14:54 OIL Rzeszów Toruń 0 : 0
25 14:56 - 15:10 Niedźwiadki MEDICUS Lublin 2 : 1
26 15:12 - 15:26 Kielce Klub STL 2 : 3
27 15:28 - 15:42 KPPMK Mediraty WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec :
28 15:44 - 15:58 OIL Warszawa OIL Rzeszów 0 : 1
29 16:00 - 16:14 OIL Częstochowa BIL Bydgoszcz :
30 16:16 - 16:30 WIL Warszawa Medyk Zabrze 1 : 1
31 16:32 - 16:46 WMIL OLSZTYN Toruń 0 : 2
32 16:48 - 17:02 Soccer Białystok FCL Silesia 6 : 0
33 17:04 - 17:18 Niedźwiadki Klub STL 3 : 3
34 17:20 - 17:34 Kielce MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 1
35 17:36 - 17:50 KPPMK Mediraty OIL Rzeszów 0 : 2
36 17:52 - 18:06 OIL Warszawa WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec :
37 18:08 - 18:22 OIL Częstochowa Medyk Zabrze :
38 18:24 - 18:38 WIL Warszawa BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 1
NIEDZIELA
39 08:00 - 08:14 WMIL OLSZTYN FCL Silesia 1 : 0
40 08:16 - 08:30 Soccer Białystok Toruń 2 : 0
41 08:32 - 08:46 Niedźwiadki BIL Bydgoszcz 3 : 0
42 08:48 - 09:02 Kielce Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
43 09:04 - 09:18 KPPMK Mediraty Toruń 0 : 3
44 09:20 - 09:34 OIL Warszawa FCL Silesia 1 : 4
45 09:36 - 09:50 OIL Częstochowa MEDICUS Lublin :
46 09:52 - 10:06 WIL Warszawa Klub STL 0 : 0
47 10:08 - 10:22 WMIL OLSZTYN WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec :
48 10:24 - 10:38 Soccer Białystok OIL Rzeszów 0 : 0
49 10:40 - 10:54 Niedźwiadki Medyk Zabrze 4 : 1
50 10:56 - 11:10 Kielce BIL Bydgoszcz 1 : 3
51 11:12 - 11:26 KPPMK Mediraty FCL Silesia 1 : 1
52 11:28 - 11:42 OIL Warszawa Toruń 0 : 1
53 11:44 - 11:58 OIL Częstochowa Klub STL :
54 12:00 - 12:14 WIL Warszawa MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 3
55 12:16 - 12:30 WMIL OLSZTYN OIL Rzeszów 0 : 1
56 12:32 - 12:46 Soccer Białystok WS-SPZOZ Zgorzelec :
Półfinały
57 13:00 - 13:14 Niedźwiadki OIL Rzeszów 2 : 0
58 13:16 - 13:30 Soccer Białystok MEDICUS Lublin 0 (3) : 0 (1)
Finały
59 13:50 - 14:04 OIL Rzeszów MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 3
60 14:06 - 14:20 Niedźwiadki Soccer Białystok ? : ?