Niedźwiadki

MISTRZ POLSKI 2015

KPPMK Mediraty

II MIEJSCE

Toruń

III MIEJSCE

OIL Rzeszów

IV MIEJSCE

Grupa A

  1. Niedźwiadki
  2. BIL Bydgoszcz
  3. Medyk Zabrze
  4. Klub STL
  5. Kielce
  6. OIL Warszawa II
  7. ZZL Pabianice
  8. KPPMK Mediraty

Grupa B

  1. Soccer Białystok
  2. OIL Rzeszów
  3. OIL Warszawa I
  4. WIL Warszawa
  5. OIL Częstochowa
  6. Toruń
  7. FCL Silesia
  8. MEDICUS Lublin

Wyniki meczów


Lp.GodzinaZestawienie drużynWynik
SOBOTA
1 08:32 - 08:46 Niedźwiadki BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 2
2 08:48 - 09:02 Medyk Zabrze Klub STL 0 : 3
3 09:04 - 09:18 Soccer Białystok OIL Rzeszów 1 : 1
4 09:20 - 09:34 OIL Warszawa I WIL Warszawa 0 : 0
5 09:36 - 09:50 Kielce OIL Warszawa II 2 : 0
6 09:52 - 10:06 ZZL Pabianice KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 1
7 10:08 - 10:22 OIL Częstochowa Toruń 0 : 2
8 10:24 - 10:38 FCL Silesia MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
9 10:40 - 10:54 Niedźwiadki Medyk Zabrze 2 : 0
10 10:56 - 11:10 BIL Bydgoszcz Klub STL 1 : 0
11 11:12 - 11:26 Soccer Białystok OIL Warszawa I 3 : 0
12 11:28 - 11:42 OIL Rzeszów WIL Warszawa 1 : 0
13 11:44 - 11:58 Kielce ZZL Pabianice 0 : 1
14 12:00 - 12:14 OIL Warszawa II KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 2
15 12:16 - 12:30 OIL Częstochowa FCL Silesia 2 : 1
16 12:32 - 12:46 Toruń MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 1
17 12:48 - 13:02 Niedźwiadki Klub STL 0 : 0
19 13:04 - 13:18 BIL Bydgoszcz Medyk Zabrze 1 : 2
21 13:20 - 13:34 Soccer Białystok WIL Warszawa 1 : 1
22 13:36 - 13:50 OIL Rzeszów OIL Warszawa I 1 : 0
24 13:52 - 14:06 Kielce KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 1
26 14:08 - 14:22 OIL Warszawa II ZZL Pabianice 0 : 5
27 14:24 - 14:38 OIL Częstochowa MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
28 14:40 - 14:54 Toruń FCL Silesia 1 : 0
29 14:56 - 15:10 Niedźwiadki Kielce 2 : 0
30 15:12 - 15:26 BIL Bydgoszcz OIL Warszawa II 3 : 0
31 15:28 - 15:42 Soccer Białystok OIL Częstochowa 0 : 0
32 15:44 - 15:58 OIL Rzeszów Toruń 1 : 0
33 16:00 - 16:14 Medyk Zabrze ZZL Pabianice 1 : 0
34 16:16 - 16:30 Klub STL KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 5
35 16:32 - 16:46 OIL Warszawa I FCL Silesia 0 : 2
36 16:48 - 17:02 WIL Warszawa MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 1
37 17:04 - 17:18 Niedźwiadki OIL Warszawa II 3 : 0
38 17:20 - 17:34 BIL Bydgoszcz Kielce 0 : 2
39 17:36 - 17:50 Soccer Białystok Toruń 0 : 1
40 17:52 - 18:06 OIL Rzeszów OIL Częstochowa 2 : 1
41 18:08 - 18:22 Medyk Zabrze KPPMK Mediraty 1 : 2
42 18:24 - 18:38 Klub STL ZZL Pabianice 2 : 3
43 18:40 - 18:54 OIL Warszawa I MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 2
NIEDZIELA
44 08:00 - 08:14 WIL Warszawa FCL Silesia 2 : 0
45 08:16 - 08:30 Niedźwiadki ZZL Pabianice 3 : 1
46 08:32 - 08:46 BIL Bydgoszcz KPPMK Mediraty 2 : 1
47 08:48 - 09:02 Soccer Białystok FCL Silesia 3 : 1
48 09:04 - 09:18 OIL Rzeszów MEDICUS Lublin 2 : 1
49 09:20 - 09:34 Medyk Zabrze Kielce 2 : 0
50 09:36 - 09:50 Klub STL OIL Warszawa II 2 : 0
51 09:52 - 10:06 OIL Warszawa I OIL Częstochowa 0 : 0
52 10:08 - 10:22 WIL Warszawa Toruń 0 : 1
53 10:24 - 10:38 Niedźwiadki KPPMK Mediraty 1 : 0
54 10:40 - 10:54 BIL Bydgoszcz ZZL Pabianice 1 : 1
55 10:56 - 11:10 Soccer Białystok MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
56 11:12 - 11:26 OIL Rzeszów FCL Silesia 0 : 0
57 11:28 - 11:42 Medyk Zabrze OIL Warszawa II 0 : 1
58 11:44 - 11:58 Klub STL Kielce :
59 12:00 - 12:14 OIL Warszawa I Toruń 0 : 2
60 12:16 - 12:30 WIL Warszawa OIL Częstochowa :
Półfinały
18 13:00 - 13:14 Niedźwiadki Toruń 3 : 1
20 13:16 - 13:30 OIL Rzeszów KPPMK Mediraty 1 : 2
Finały
23 13:50 - 14:04 OIL Rzeszów Toruń 1 : 2
25 14:06 - 14:20 Niedźwiadki KPPMK Mediraty 1 : 0