Grupa A

  1. KPPMK Mediraty
  2. Klub PPMK 2
  3. OIL Rzeszów
  4. OIL Łódź
  5. Kielce
  6. Toruń
  7. Niedźwiadki
  8. Lekarze Olsztyn

Grupa B

  1. Medyk Zabrze
  2. WIL Warszawa
  3. BIL Bydgoszcz
  4. Kielce
  5. Old Med Podkarpacie
  6. OIL Częstochowa
  7. MEDICUS Lublin
  8. OIL Warszawa I

KPPMK Mediraty

Klub PPMK 2

OIL Rzeszów

OIL Łódź

Kielce

Toruń

Niedźwiadki

Lekarze Olsztyn

Medyk Zabrze

WIL Warszawa

BIL Bydgoszcz

Kielce

Old Med Podkarpacie

OIL Częstochowa

MEDICUS Lublin

OIL Warszawa I

Wyniki meczów


Lp.GodzinaZestawienie drużynWynik
SOBOTA
1 08:32 - 08:46 KPPMK Mediraty Klub PPMK 2 2 : 0
2 08:48 - 09:02 OIL Rzeszów OIL Łódź 0 : 1
3 09:04 - 09:18 Medyk Zabrze WIL Warszawa 0 : 0
4 09:20 - 09:34 BIL Bydgoszcz Kielce 2 : 0
5 09:36 - 09:50 FCL Silesia Toruń 0 : 1
6 09:52 - 10:06 Niedźwiadki Lekarze Olsztyn 2 : 0
7 10:08 - 10:22 Old Med Podkarpacie OIL Częstochowa 0 : 1
8 10:24 - 10:38 MEDICUS Lublin OIL Warszawa I 0 : 1
9 10:40 - 10:54 KPPMK Mediraty OIL Rzeszów 2 : 0
10 10:56 - 11:10 Klub PPMK 2 OIL Łódź 2 : 0
11 11:12 - 11:26 Medyk Zabrze BIL Bydgoszcz 0 : 1
12 11:28 - 11:42 WIL Warszawa Kielce 0 : 0
13 11:44 - 11:58 FCL Silesia Niedźwiadki 0 : 4
14 12:00 - 12:14 Toruń Lekarze Olsztyn 0 : 0
15 12:16 - 12:30 Old Med Podkarpacie MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 1
16 12:32 - 12:46 OIL Częstochowa OIL Warszawa I 0 : 2
17 12:48 - 13:02 KPPMK Mediraty OIL Łódź 0 : 0
18 13:04 - 13:18 Klub PPMK 2 OIL Rzeszów 2 : 0
19 13:20 - 13:34 Medyk Zabrze Kielce 3 : 0
20 13:36 - 13:50 WIL Warszawa BIL Bydgoszcz 1 : 1
21 13:52 - 14:06 FCL Silesia Lekarze Olsztyn 0 : 2
22 14:08 - 14:22 Toruń Niedźwiadki 0 : 0
23 14:24 - 14:38 Old Med Podkarpacie OIL Warszawa I 1 : 1
24 14:40 - 14:54 OIL Częstochowa MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
25 14:56 - 15:10 KPPMK Mediraty FCL Silesia 0 : 1
26 15:12 - 15:26 Klub PPMK 2 Toruń 3 : 0
27 15:28 - 15:42 Medyk Zabrze Old Med Podkarpacie 2 : 1
28 15:44 - 15:58 WIL Warszawa OIL Częstochowa 0 : 2
29 16:00 - 16:14 OIL Rzeszów Niedźwiadki 2 : 3
30 16:16 - 16:30 OIL Łódź Lekarze Olsztyn 2 : 5
31 16:32 - 16:46 BIL Bydgoszcz MEDICUS Lublin 2 : 1
32 16:48 - 17:02 Kielce OIL Warszawa I 0 : 2
33 17:04 - 17:18 KPPMK Mediraty Toruń 1 : 1
34 17:20 - 17:34 Klub PPMK 2 FCL Silesia 2 : 0
35 17:36 - 17:50 Medyk Zabrze OIL Częstochowa 4 : 1
36 17:52 - 18:06 WIL Warszawa Old Med Podkarpacie 1 : 1
37 18:08 - 18:22 OIL Rzeszów Lekarze Olsztyn 1 : 0
38 18:24 - 18:38 OIL Łódź Niedźwiadki 0 : 2
39 18:40 - 18:54 BIL Bydgoszcz OIL Warszawa I 0 : 0
NIEDZIELA
40 08:00 - 08:14 Kielce MEDICUS Lublin 0 : 0
41 08:16 - 08:30 KPPMK Mediraty Niedźwiadki 1 : 3
42 08:32 - 08:46 Klub PPMK 2 Lekarze Olsztyn 3 : 1
43 08:48 - 09:02 Medyk Zabrze MEDICUS Lublin 3 : 1
44 09:04 - 09:18 WIL Warszawa OIL Warszawa I 0 : 1
45 09:20 - 09:34 OIL Rzeszów FCL Silesia 1 : 0
46 09:36 - 09:50 OIL Łódź Toruń 1 : 1
47 09:52 - 10:06 BIL Bydgoszcz Old Med Podkarpacie 1 : 1
48 10:08 - 10:22 Kielce OIL Częstochowa 0 : 1
49 10:24 - 10:38 KPPMK Mediraty Lekarze Olsztyn 4 : 0
50 10:40 - 10:54 Klub PPMK 2 Niedźwiadki 0 : 1
51 10:56 - 11:10 Medyk Zabrze OIL Warszawa I 1 : 0
52 11:12 - 11:26 WIL Warszawa MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 1
53 11:28 - 11:42 OIL Rzeszów Toruń 0 : 4
54 11:44 - 11:58 OIL Łódź FCL Silesia 3 : 0
55 12:00 - 12:14 BIL Bydgoszcz OIL Częstochowa 1 : 0
56 12:16 - 12:30 Kielce Old Med Podkarpacie 0 : 3
Półfinały
57 13:04 - 13:18 Niedźwiadki BIL Bydgoszcz 4 : 0
58 13:20 - 13:34 Medyk Zabrze Klub PPMK 2 0 : 1
Finały
59 13:52 - 14:06 BIL Bydgoszcz Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
60 14:08 - 14:22 Niedźwiadki Klub PPMK 2 :