Grupa A

  1. OIL Warszawa I
  2. BIL Bydgoszcz
  3. Soccer Białystok
  4. Klub PPMK 2
  5. OIL Rzeszów
  6. Toruń
  7. Lekarze Olsztyn
  8. Radom

Grupa B

  1. OIL Łódź
  2. FCL Silesia
  3. WIL Warszawa
  4. KPPMK Mediraty
  5. MEDICUS Lublin
  6. OIL Częstochowa
  7. Old Med Podkarpacie
  8. Medyk Zabrze

OIL Warszawa I

BIL Bydgoszcz

Soccer Białystok

Klub PPMK 2

OIL Rzeszów

Toruń

Lekarze Olsztyn

Radom

OIL Łódź

FCL Silesia

WIL Warszawa

KPPMK Mediraty

MEDICUS Lublin

OIL Częstochowa

Old Med Podkarpacie

Medyk Zabrze

Wyniki meczów


Lp.GodzinaZestawienie drużynWynik
SOBOTA
1 08:32 - 08:46 OIL Warszawa I BIL Bydgoszcz 3 : 0
2 08:48 - 09:02 Soccer Białystok Klub PPMK 2 1 : 0
3 09:04 - 09:18 OIL Łódź FCL Silesia 2 : 0
4 09:20 - 09:34 WIL Warszawa KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 1
5 09:36 - 09:50 OIL Rzeszów Toruń 1 : 1
6 09:52 - 10:06 Lekarze Olsztyn Radom 2 : 0
7 10:08 - 10:22 MEDICUS Lublin OIL Częstochowa 0 : 0
8 10:24 - 10:38 Old Med Podkarpacie Medyk Zabrze 0 : 3
9 10:40 - 10:54 OIL Warszawa I Soccer Białystok 0 : 1
10 10:56 - 11:10 BIL Bydgoszcz Klub PPMK 2 0 : 0
11 11:12 - 11:20 OIL Łódź WIL Warszawa 1 : 2
12 11:28 - 11:42 FCL Silesia KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 4
13 11:44 - 11:58 OIL Rzeszów Lekarze Olsztyn 1 : 1
14 12:00 - 12:14 Toruń Radom 3 : 0
15 12:16 - 12:30 MEDICUS Lublin Old Med Podkarpacie 0 : 2
16 12:32 - 12:46 OIL Częstochowa Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
17 12:48 - 13:02 OIL Warszawa I Klub PPMK 2 1 : 0
18 13:04 - 13:18 BIL Bydgoszcz Soccer Białystok 0 : 0
19 13:20 - 13:34 OIL Łódź KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 1
20 13:36 - 13:50 FCL Silesia WIL Warszawa 0 : 1
21 13:52 - 14:06 OIL Rzeszów Radom 3 : 0
22 14:08 - 14:22 Toruń Lekarze Olsztyn 0 : 0
23 14:24 - 14:38 MEDICUS Lublin Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
24 14:40 - 14:54 OIL Częstochowa Old Med Podkarpacie 1 : 0
25 14:56 - 15:10 OIL Warszawa I OIL Rzeszów 1 : 0
26 15:12 - 15:26 BIL Bydgoszcz Toruń 1 : 0
27 15:28 - 15:42 OIL Łódź MEDICUS Lublin 3 : 1
28 15:44 - 15:58 FCL Silesia OIL Częstochowa 0 : 2
29 16:00 - 16:14 Soccer Białystok Lekarze Olsztyn 0 : 0
30 16:16 - 16:30 Klub PPMK 2 Radom 2 : 1
31 16:32 - 16:46 WIL Warszawa Old Med Podkarpacie 2 : 0
32 16:48 - 17:02 KPPMK Mediraty Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
33 17:04 - 17:18 OIL Warszawa I Toruń 1 : 0
34 17:20 - 17:34 BIL Bydgoszcz OIL Rzeszów 0 : 0
35 17:36 - 17:50 OIL Łódź OIL Częstochowa 2 : 1
36 17:52 - 18:06 FCL Silesia MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 1
37 18:08 - 18:22 Soccer Białystok Radom 1 : 0
38 18:24 - 18:38 Klub PPMK 2 Lekarze Olsztyn 2 : 0
NIEDZIELA
39 08:00 - 08:14 WIL Warszawa Medyk Zabrze 0 : 2
40 08:16 - 08:30 KPPMK Mediraty Old Med Podkarpacie 2 : 0
41 08:32 - 08:46 OIL Warszawa I Lekarze Olsztyn 1 : 0
42 08:48 - 09:02 BIL Bydgoszcz Radom 2 : 0
43 09:04 - 09:18 OIL Łódź Old Med Podkarpacie 1 : 0
44 09:20 - 09:34 FCL Silesia Medyk Zabrze 0 : 1
45 09:36 - 09:50 Soccer Białystok OIL Rzeszów 0 : 1
46 09:52 - 10:06 Klub PPMK 2 Toruń 2 : 3
47 10:08 - 10:22 WIL Warszawa MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
48 10:24 - 10:38 KPPMK Mediraty OIL Częstochowa 1 : 0
49 10:40 - 10:54 OIL Warszawa I Radom 1 : 0
50 10:56 - 11:10 BIL Bydgoszcz Lekarze Olsztyn 2 : 2
51 11:12 - 11:20 OIL Łódź Medyk Zabrze 2 : 0
52 11:28 - 11:42 FCL Silesia Old Med Podkarpacie 1 : 0
53 11:44 - 11:58 Soccer Białystok Toruń 1 : 1
54 12:00 - 12:14 Klub PPMK 2 OIL Rzeszów 0 : 1
55 12:16 - 12:30 WIL Warszawa OIL Częstochowa 1 : 0
56 12:32 - 12:46 KPPMK Mediraty MEDICUS Lublin 1 : 0
Półfinały
57 13:04 - 13:18 OIL Warszawa I Medyk Zabrze 1 : 2
58 13:20 - 13:34 OIL Rzeszów KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 1
Finały
59 13:52 - 14:06 OIL Warszawa I OIL Rzeszów 2 : 1
60 14:08 - 14:22 Medyk Zabrze KPPMK Mediraty 0 : 2